Debate Land x NSD x DebateDrills is proud to be the most widely accepted national circuit ranking! We believe that by providing comprehensive and transparent rankings, we can foster a more inclusive, legitimate, and competitive debate community. Our cutting-edge algorithms analyze a wide range of factors, from individual speaker performance to judge bias, delivering maximum accuracy that truly reflects the prowess of debaters and provides a platform for debaters to report their success.
Last Updated:
1) All NSD teams are highlighted in red!
2) The first 500 teams are displayed. For full rankings, please visit Debate Land
School
Debater
1
Harker AS
Ansh Sheth
2286.659
1
Harker AS
Ansh Sheth
2286.659
2
American Heritage Broward SS
Spencer Swickle
2212.062
2
American Heritage Broward SS
Spencer Swickle
2212.062
3
Strake Jesuit JW
Justin Wen
2165.769
3
Strake Jesuit JW
Justin Wen
2165.769
4
Los Altos AK
Abhinav Kasturi
2159.461
4
Los Altos AK
Abhinav Kasturi
2159.461
5
Westlake MR
Miller Roberts
2117.272
5
Westlake MR
Miller Roberts
2117.272
6
Marlborough WR
Wyeth Renwick
2104.516
6
Marlborough WR
Wyeth Renwick
2104.516
7
Lake Highland Prep HL
Harris Layson
2089.623
7
Lake Highland Prep HL
Harris Layson
2089.623
8
Harker KB
Kabir Buch
2088.299
8
Harker KB
Kabir Buch
2088.299
9
Lake Highland Prep PS
Prateek Seela
2077.519
9
Lake Highland Prep PS
Prateek Seela
2077.519
10
Monta Vista KR
Keshav Rastogi
2064.930
10
Monta Vista KR
Keshav Rastogi
2064.930
11
Harrison RP
Reese Potash
2060.844
11
Harrison RP
Reese Potash
2060.844
12
Greenhill AK
Adam Kesselman
2029.419
12
Greenhill AK
Adam Kesselman
2029.419
13
Strake Jesuit NW
Nathan Wei
2020.784
13
Strake Jesuit NW
Nathan Wei
2020.784
14
Prospect ST
Sophia Tian
2019.694
14
Prospect ST
Sophia Tian
2019.694
15
Greenhill SL
Seth Lee
2019.586
15
Greenhill SL
Seth Lee
2019.586
16
Harvard-Westlake WL
William Liu
2016.883
16
Harvard-Westlake WL
William Liu
2016.883
17
L C Anderson NW
Nathaniel Watkins
2007.530
17
L C Anderson NW
Nathaniel Watkins
2007.530
18
Peninsula AB
Alex Borgas
1999.525
18
Peninsula AB
Alex Borgas
1999.525
19
San Mateo YR
Yesh Rao
1992.637
19
San Mateo YR
Yesh Rao
1992.637
20
OCSA IL
Iva Liu
1982.820
20
OCSA IL
Iva Liu
1982.820
21
Harrison JB
Jack Borman
1979.296
21
Harrison JB
Jack Borman
1979.296
22
American Heritage Broward MC
Mason Cheng
1967.010
22
American Heritage Broward MC
Mason Cheng
1967.010
23
Greenhill SK
Sarah Koshy
1965.138
23
Greenhill SK
Sarah Koshy
1965.138
24
Harker PG
Panav Gogte
1958.829
24
Harker PG
Panav Gogte
1958.829
25
Oxford VD
Vaibhav Dara
1950.829
25
Oxford VD
Vaibhav Dara
1950.829
26
Memorial DX
David Xu
1950.366
26
Memorial DX
David Xu
1950.366
27
Harrison JG
Jack Gessner
1936.245
27
Harrison JG
Jack Gessner
1936.245
28
Notre Dame San Jose AG
Anika Ganesh
1934.230
28
Notre Dame San Jose AG
Anika Ganesh
1934.230
29
Honor AP
Andrew Park
1927.163
29
Honor AP
Andrew Park
1927.163
30
Scarsdale DH
David Huang
1905.674
30
Scarsdale DH
David Huang
1905.674
31
Monta Vista EY
Ethan Yang
1899.009
31
Monta Vista EY
Ethan Yang
1899.009
32
Marlborough MJ
Maya Jen
1898.920
32
Marlborough MJ
Maya Jen
1898.920
33
James Bowie BR
Bodhi Rosen
1896.735
33
James Bowie BR
Bodhi Rosen
1896.735
34
Harker SS
Sofia Shah
1892.778
34
Harker SS
Sofia Shah
1892.778
35
Horace Greeley SG
Salma Gheith
1881.651
35
Horace Greeley SG
Salma Gheith
1881.651
36
Lynbrook BZ
Bolang Zhu
1866.999
36
Lynbrook BZ
Bolang Zhu
1866.999
37
Shetty Independent VS
Vedh Shetty
1853.761
37
Shetty Independent VS
Vedh Shetty
1853.761
38
Peninsula SU
Sterling Utovac
1853.602
38
Peninsula SU
Sterling Utovac
1853.602
39
Carnegie Vanguard LH
Laura Huang
1843.741
39
Carnegie Vanguard LH
Laura Huang
1843.741
40
Harrison BS
Brooke Schiano-Gonzalez
1836.954
40
Harrison BS
Brooke Schiano-Gonzalez
1836.954
41
Amador Valley EM
Ella Min
1832.824
41
Amador Valley EM
Ella Min
1832.824
42
Durham SA
Sachin Aggarwal
1832.685
42
Durham SA
Sachin Aggarwal
1832.685
43
Lynbrook OM
Om Modi
1823.410
43
Lynbrook OM
Om Modi
1823.410
44
Lake Highland Prep WH
Wali Hasan
1820.671
44
Lake Highland Prep WH
Wali Hasan
1820.671
45
Heritage High WT
William Trinh
1820.375
45
Heritage High WT
William Trinh
1820.375
46
Bellevue WL
William Li
1813.645
46
Bellevue WL
William Li
1813.645
47
Seven Lakes VS
Vishal Surya
1804.643
47
Seven Lakes VS
Vishal Surya
1804.643
48
Collegiate ND
Niranjan Deshpande
1804.078
48
Collegiate ND
Niranjan Deshpande
1804.078
49
Scripps Ranch AS
Agastya Sridharan
1795.165
49
Scripps Ranch AS
Agastya Sridharan
1795.165
50
Brophy TJ
Timothy Jiang
1792.718
50
Brophy TJ
Timothy Jiang
1792.718
51
Marlborough PP
Penelope Pressman
1790.542
51
Marlborough PP
Penelope Pressman
1790.542
52
Cary Acad DH
Derek Han
1785.105
52
Cary Acad DH
Derek Han
1785.105
53
Harker RA
Roshan Amurthur
1781.063
53
Harker RA
Roshan Amurthur
1781.063
54
Peninsula AY
Aaron Yi
1781.008
54
Peninsula AY
Aaron Yi
1781.008
55
Harvard-Westlake AW
Andrew Wesel
1780.144
55
Harvard-Westlake AW
Andrew Wesel
1780.144
56
Strake Jesuit KM
Kelvin Meng
1779.853
56
Strake Jesuit KM
Kelvin Meng
1779.853
57
Village SZ
Selina Zhang
1778.030
57
Village SZ
Selina Zhang
1778.030
58
Immaculate Heart AW
Ava Wegmann-Gatarz
1775.143
58
Immaculate Heart AW
Ava Wegmann-Gatarz
1775.143
59
Strake Jesuit MM
Michael Meng
1774.560
59
Strake Jesuit MM
Michael Meng
1774.560
60
Stanford OHS AY
Amanda Yu
1771.680
60
Stanford OHS AY
Amanda Yu
1771.680
61
Marlborough HL
Hope Lee
1767.068
61
Marlborough HL
Hope Lee
1767.068
62
St Agnes EH
Ella Huang
1764.383
62
St Agnes EH
Ella Huang
1764.383
63
Westridge TW
Tanya Wei
1763.913
63
Westridge TW
Tanya Wei
1763.913
64
Marlborough OO
Olivia Ohr
1763.511
64
Marlborough OO
Olivia Ohr
1763.511
65
Ridge RD
Rebecca Davidov
1759.925
65
Ridge RD
Rebecca Davidov
1759.925
66
Heights EP
Easton Peters
1756.815
66
Heights EP
Easton Peters
1756.815
67
Walt Whitman HZ
Haider Zaidi
1756.248
67
Walt Whitman HZ
Haider Zaidi
1756.248
68
Harker AA
Angelina Antony
1755.863
68
Harker AA
Angelina Antony
1755.863
69
Acton-Boxborough NK
Neel Kannambadi
1753.751
69
Acton-Boxborough NK
Neel Kannambadi
1753.751
70
Coppell KT
Kaitlyn Tapia
1753.637
70
Coppell KT
Kaitlyn Tapia
1753.637
71
Chaminade AS
Anthony Scarmozzino
1751.312
71
Chaminade AS
Anthony Scarmozzino
1751.312
72
Oak Ridge AA
Arnav Arjula
1749.398
72
Oak Ridge AA
Arnav Arjula
1749.398
73
William G. Enloe PD
Philip Dai
1749.002
73
William G. Enloe PD
Philip Dai
1749.002
74
Colonial Forge SR
Sebastian Rao
1747.545
74
Colonial Forge SR
Sebastian Rao
1747.545
75
McDowell JJ
Judah Jones
1745.561
75
McDowell JJ
Judah Jones
1745.561
76
Harvard-Westlake KM
Kaison Maruyama
1745.377
76
Harvard-Westlake KM
Kaison Maruyama
1745.377
77
Troy AP
Andrew Park (Troy)
1744.013
77
Troy AP
Andrew Park (Troy)
1744.013
78
Princeton AS
Amanda Sun
1742.543
78
Princeton AS
Amanda Sun
1742.543
79
Cary Acad RR
Riley Ro
1742.386
79
Cary Acad RR
Riley Ro
1742.386
80
Plano Independent PG
Pranav Gorty
1727.014
80
Plano Independent PG
Pranav Gorty
1727.014
81
Delores Taylor Arthur School for Young Men JB
Jordan Brown
1725.653
81
Delores Taylor Arthur School for Young Men JB
Jordan Brown
1725.653
82
Harrison AG
Andrew Gaffin
1724.013
82
Harrison AG
Andrew Gaffin
1724.013
83
Flower Mound AM
Ava Moon
1721.685
83
Flower Mound AM
Ava Moon
1721.685
84
Immaculate Heart SS
Shaina Sanchez
1718.931
84
Immaculate Heart SS
Shaina Sanchez
1718.931
85
Jordan FJ
Fahim Jahingir
1715.042
85
Jordan FJ
Fahim Jahingir
1715.042
86
Marlborough AM
Abby Merges
1713.937
86
Marlborough AM
Abby Merges
1713.937
87
American Heritage Palm Beach CW
Chloe Wolf
1712.063
87
American Heritage Palm Beach CW
Chloe Wolf
1712.063
88
Harker NB
Nikhil Bawa
1701.594
88
Harker NB
Nikhil Bawa
1701.594
89
Harker SD
Siddhartha Daswani
1698.825
89
Harker SD
Siddhartha Daswani
1698.825
90
Newark Science AL
Ashley Lourenco
1698.410
90
Newark Science AL
Ashley Lourenco
1698.410
91
Barrington AC
Albert Cai
1696.572
91
Barrington AC
Albert Cai
1696.572
92
Harker SY
Sahngwie Yim
1695.292
92
Harker SY
Sahngwie Yim
1695.292
93
Isidore Newman AB
Andrew Brandt
1691.871
93
Isidore Newman AB
Andrew Brandt
1691.871
94
Athenian EY
Everett Yau
1689.748
94
Athenian EY
Everett Yau
1689.748
95
Christopher Columbus MM
Matthew Moreno
1684.153
95
Christopher Columbus MM
Matthew Moreno
1684.153
96
Harker VL
Valerie Li
1682.517
96
Harker VL
Valerie Li
1682.517
97
Garland LA
Lydia Aklilu
1681.941
97
Garland LA
Lydia Aklilu
1681.941
98
Sage Oak Charter AK
Aiden Kim
1681.455
98
Sage Oak Charter AK
Aiden Kim
1681.455
99
Phillips Exeter Independent ES
Ezra Segal
1681.390
99
Phillips Exeter Independent ES
Ezra Segal
1681.390
100
L C Anderson LS
Luke Schooler
1676.302
100
L C Anderson LS
Luke Schooler
1676.302
School
Team
101
College Prep CW
Chung & Wolff-Merovick
1669.817
101
College Prep CW
Chung & Wolff-Merovick
1669.817
102
Flower Mound KK
Kashyap & Kim
1669.083
102
Flower Mound KK
Kashyap & Kim
1669.083
103
Awty International ZZ
Zhang & Zhao
1668.644
103
Awty International ZZ
Zhang & Zhao
1668.644
104
Theodore Roosevelt GA
Alg & Goldsberry
1668.254
104
Theodore Roosevelt GA
Alg & Goldsberry
1668.254
105
Regis CC
Cameron & Carragher
1668.187
105
Regis CC
Cameron & Carragher
1668.187
106
Newton South RT
Ruan & Tewari
1667.602
106
Newton South RT
Ruan & Tewari
1667.602
107
Southlake Carroll SB
Bindlish & Sharma
1664.853
107
Southlake Carroll SB
Bindlish & Sharma
1664.853
108
Richard Montgomery LX
Li & Xue
1664.376
108
Richard Montgomery LX
Li & Xue
1664.376
109
Westlake KK
Kaul & Kou
1664.157
109
Westlake KK
Kaul & Kou
1664.157
110
Seven Lakes CL
& Picott Carvajal Le
1663.252
110
Seven Lakes CL
& Picott Carvajal Le
1663.252
111
Leland SM
Mittal & Sengupta
1663.191
111
Leland SM
Mittal & Sengupta
1663.191
112
Palo Alto HK
Huang & Kim
1662.780
112
Palo Alto HK
Huang & Kim
1662.780
113
Revere MS
Molter & Stano
1661.061
113
Revere MS
Molter & Stano
1661.061
114
Westfield DM
Donnelly & Ma
1660.654
114
Westfield DM
Donnelly & Ma
1660.654
115
Chapin MS
Millerman & Sinaiko
1660.623
115
Chapin MS
Millerman & Sinaiko
1660.623
116
Blake BP
Bastodkar & Pflaum
1660.261
116
Blake BP
Bastodkar & Pflaum
1660.261
117
Cary Acad LJ
Jung & Levin
1659.900
117
Cary Acad LJ
Jung & Levin
1659.900
118
Oakwood HR
Hoover & Reich
1658.778
118
Oakwood HR
Hoover & Reich
1658.778
119
Bronx Science WZ
Weiss & Zaino
1656.896
119
Bronx Science WZ
Weiss & Zaino
1656.896
120
Canyon Crest SS
Song & Synn
1654.340
120
Canyon Crest SS
Song & Synn
1654.340
121
Langley SG
Gubbi & Shah
1653.098
121
Langley SG
Gubbi & Shah
1653.098
122
Thomas Jefferson HSST ZL
Li & Zhou
1650.612
122
Thomas Jefferson HSST ZL
Li & Zhou
1650.612
123
Southlake Carroll GW
Gogia & Wang
1649.070
123
Southlake Carroll GW
Gogia & Wang
1649.070
124
Spence CM
Chu & Michielsen
1648.848
124
Spence CM
Chu & Michielsen
1648.848
125
Regis BT
Bober & Taverni
1648.409
125
Regis BT
Bober & Taverni
1648.409
126
Lambert South Independent KM
Kapoor & Malihi
1648.390
126
Lambert South Independent KM
Kapoor & Malihi
1648.390
127
Horace Mann CK
Chang & Kapadia
1647.168
127
Horace Mann CK
Chang & Kapadia
1647.168
128
Delbarton XP
Patel & Xu
1646.949
128
Delbarton XP
Patel & Xu
1646.949
129
East Ridge MV
Mohta & Venkat
1644.608
129
East Ridge MV
Mohta & Venkat
1644.608
130
West Broward PF
Fernandez & Perez
1642.002
130
West Broward PF
Fernandez & Perez
1642.002
131
Flintridge Prep BW
Bae & Waldheim
1641.945
131
Flintridge Prep BW
Bae & Waldheim
1641.945
132
Myers Park RC
Cortazar & Reich
1640.775
132
Myers Park RC
Cortazar & Reich
1640.775
133
Dougherty Valley BP
Bindlish & Pinnamaneni
1640.173
133
Dougherty Valley BP
Bindlish & Pinnamaneni
1640.173
134
Scarsdale LL
Liu & Liu
1639.563
134
Scarsdale LL
Liu & Liu
1639.563
135
Hamilton NT
Neithalath & Tambe
1639.443
135
Hamilton NT
Neithalath & Tambe
1639.443
136
Hunter BG
Bailey & Gottlieb
1638.789
136
Hunter BG
Bailey & Gottlieb
1638.789
137
JR Masterman WE
Erdman & Weisz
1638.690
137
JR Masterman WE
Erdman & Weisz
1638.690
138
Pembroke Pines Charter PS
Poore & Suresh
1636.861
138
Pembroke Pines Charter PS
Poore & Suresh
1636.861
139
Dulles LM
Li & Ma
1635.881
139
Dulles LM
Li & Ma
1635.881
140
Hunter AQ
Arora & Quan
1635.694
140
Hunter AQ
Arora & Quan
1635.694
141
Myers Park CM
Cortazar & McCranie
1635.512
141
Myers Park CM
Cortazar & McCranie
1635.512
142
Lincoln East XI
Islamov & Xu
1635.058
142
Lincoln East XI
Islamov & Xu
1635.058
143
James Madison SS
Saraf & Shnekendorf
1634.949
143
James Madison SS
Saraf & Shnekendorf
1634.949
144
Gunn SO
Ogawa & Shao
1634.216
144
Gunn SO
Ogawa & Shao
1634.216
145
Riverdale Country DM
DiFelice & Mehra
1634.138
145
Riverdale Country DM
DiFelice & Mehra
1634.138
146
Blake LD
Dayhoff & Liu
1634.068
146
Blake LD
Dayhoff & Liu
1634.068
147
Archbishop Mitty MB
Bakhru & Mahajan
1631.216
147
Archbishop Mitty MB
Bakhru & Mahajan
1631.216
148
Leland YC
Chang & Yu
1630.995
148
Leland YC
Chang & Yu
1630.995
149
College Prep EW
Elassaad & Wolff-Merovick
1630.650
149
College Prep EW
Elassaad & Wolff-Merovick
1630.650
150
Notre Dame San Jose CB
Bhardwaj & Chaturvedi
1630.633
150
Notre Dame San Jose CB
Bhardwaj & Chaturvedi
1630.633
151
Horace Mann AP
Akbar & Park
1628.067
151
Horace Mann AP
Akbar & Park
1628.067
152
Dougherty Valley UM
Mehta & Ubale
1627.870
152
Dougherty Valley UM
Mehta & Ubale
1627.870
153
Sidwell BC
Bao & Campbell
1627.472
153
Sidwell BC
Bao & Campbell
1627.472
154
Hawken GJ
Gemechu & Joyce
1626.935
154
Hawken GJ
Gemechu & Joyce
1626.935
155
Belvidere North KB
Beutel & Kroepel
1626.733
155
Belvidere North KB
Beutel & Kroepel
1626.733
156
Flintridge Prep WY
Waldheim & Yoo
1624.693
156
Flintridge Prep WY
Waldheim & Yoo
1624.693
157
River Hill BT
Bi & Tang
1622.589
157
River Hill BT
Bi & Tang
1622.589
158
Sidwell KP
King & Peters
1622.455
158
Sidwell KP
King & Peters
1622.455
159
McLean WK
Kang & Wilson
1621.860
159
McLean WK
Kang & Wilson
1621.860
160
Regis AQ
Agarwala & Quaglia
1621.655
160
Regis AQ
Agarwala & Quaglia
1621.655
161
Dougherty Valley JA
Anand & Jain
1620.685
161
Dougherty Valley JA
Anand & Jain
1620.685
162
Papaya Valley NC
Corbu & Nagulapalli
1620.011
162
Papaya Valley NC
Corbu & Nagulapalli
1620.011
163
Saratoga ML
Luo & Mao
1618.523
163
Saratoga ML
Luo & Mao
1618.523
164
Dougherty Valley MS
Mei & Shah
1618.115
164
Dougherty Valley MS
Mei & Shah
1618.115
165
Spence CC
Chu & Chu
1617.889
165
Spence CC
Chu & Chu
1617.889
166
Lynbrook BP
Bhethanabotla & Patel
1616.998
166
Lynbrook BP
Bhethanabotla & Patel
1616.998
167
Newton South KH
Hu & Kinney
1616.415
167
Newton South KH
Hu & Kinney
1616.415
168
Stuyvesant TL
Li & Tung
1615.673
168
Stuyvesant TL
Li & Tung
1615.673
169
Fairmont Prep KT
Kang & Tsai
1615.492
169
Fairmont Prep KT
Kang & Tsai
1615.492
170
Wellington TG
Gardner & Tryniszewski
1614.281
170
Wellington TG
Gardner & Tryniszewski
1614.281
171
Summit AB
Au-Yeung & Bhatia
1614.277
171
Summit AB
Au-Yeung & Bhatia
1614.277
172
VDA - Vancouver ZL
Liang & Zheng
1614.155
172
VDA - Vancouver ZL
Liang & Zheng
1614.155
173
A and M Consolidated PL
Li & Palazzolo
1613.569
173
A and M Consolidated PL
Li & Palazzolo
1613.569
174
Trinity Prep DF
DeStefano & Feliciano Seda
1613.417
174
Trinity Prep DF
DeStefano & Feliciano Seda
1613.417
175
BASIS Peoria Independent NR
Nagabandi & Rauniyar
1612.433
175
BASIS Peoria Independent NR
Nagabandi & Rauniyar
1612.433
176
Thomas S. Wootton TP
Puri & Tian
1612.071
176
Thomas S. Wootton TP
Puri & Tian
1612.071
177
Lambert RB
Baddela & Ramineni
1611.898
177
Lambert RB
Baddela & Ramineni
1611.898
178
West Windsor Plainsboro South TR
Rajesh & Telang
1611.672
178
West Windsor Plainsboro South TR
Rajesh & Telang
1611.672
179
University KX
Krishnaney & Xu
1611.390
179
University KX
Krishnaney & Xu
1611.390
180
Rock Bridge BL
Bariz & Lindbloom
1610.157
180
Rock Bridge BL
Bariz & Lindbloom
1610.157
181
Miramonte MA
Arndt & Mujaddidi
1609.830
181
Miramonte MA
Arndt & Mujaddidi
1609.830
182
Brentwood NK
Khairollahi & Nayagadurai
1609.460
182
Brentwood NK
Khairollahi & Nayagadurai
1609.460
183
Del Norte LH
Huang & Lee
1608.897
183
Del Norte LH
Huang & Lee
1608.897
184
Strake Jesuit ML
Li & Merchant
1608.082
184
Strake Jesuit ML
Li & Merchant
1608.082
185
Mission San Jose DW
Duhoon & Walia
1606.687
185
Mission San Jose DW
Duhoon & Walia
1606.687
186
Mira Loma CS
Chebiyam & Sudharsan
1605.536
186
Mira Loma CS
Chebiyam & Sudharsan
1605.536
187
Clarksburg CK
Cho & Kim
1605.320
187
Clarksburg CK
Cho & Kim
1605.320
188
Brentwood MC
Crouch & Mize
1605.104
188
Brentwood MC
Crouch & Mize
1605.104
189
Lincoln-Sudbury HK
Ham & Khan
1604.907
189
Lincoln-Sudbury HK
Ham & Khan
1604.907
190
Cranbrook SW
Shi & Wang
1604.784
190
Cranbrook SW
Shi & Wang
1604.784
191
Princeton Academies ZC
Caracalos & Zee
1604.502
191
Princeton Academies ZC
Caracalos & Zee
1604.502
192
Lake Highland Prep SM
Martinez & Sambandam
1603.941
192
Lake Highland Prep SM
Martinez & Sambandam
1603.941
193
Gunn MP
Minion & Perkash
1603.246
193
Gunn MP
Minion & Perkash
1603.246
194
Thomas S. Wootton TT
Tang & Tian
1602.286
194
Thomas S. Wootton TT
Tang & Tian
1602.286
195
MSTW Independent TW
Tijare & Wang
1601.169
195
MSTW Independent TW
Tijare & Wang
1601.169
196
Newton South WZ
Wei & Zeng
1600.311
196
Newton South WZ
Wei & Zeng
1600.311
197
Bellarmine LJ
Jiang & Ling
1599.995
197
Bellarmine LJ
Jiang & Ling
1599.995
198
Jasper AB
Appan & Bai
1599.851
198
Jasper AB
Appan & Bai
1599.851
199
Regis CK
Cameron & Kwek-Rupp
1599.385
199
Regis CK
Cameron & Kwek-Rupp
1599.385
200
Winston Churchill MW
Mao & Wang
1599.237
200
Winston Churchill MW
Mao & Wang
1599.237